足球直播

全部 德U17 波青联 德丙 苏超 挪乙 英U23 德U19 哈萨超 瑞典乙 丹麦乙 瑞典丙 立陶乙 德地区 俄甲 瑞典甲 丹麦甲 西丙 意青联 泰超 泰甲 土丙 乌兹超 女亚杯预 乌兹甲 德堡州联 丹麦丁 爱尔高联 西丁 法甲 南非女联 塞尔U19 印尼超 芬U20 比甲 德乙 安道超 以杯 阿尔巴超 芬超 爱沙甲 格鲁乙 白俄甲 阿美甲 波兰乙 立陶甲 芬乙 拉脱甲 瑞青超 丹麦超 土乙 西乙 苏女超 非联杯 肯尼超 拉脱杯 挪丙 波兰丁 德石州联 芬K联 葡锦标 芬女K联 巴圣女联 喀麦隆甲 国际友谊 西甲 乌克甲 奥甲 荷甲 荷丙 奥丙 意丙1 瑞士杯 黎巴嫩联 莫桑冠 马维杯 阿女地区 斯伐丙 沙地青 爱沙丙 英女南 白俄超 俄乙 罗甲 斯亚甲 波兰超 波兰甲 芬甲 北马其甲 阿美超 南非甲 法U19 比业余 布隆迪超 瑞士乙 瑞典超 葡甲 土甲 土超 巴青锦 南非超 非冠杯 以乙 世五足 科索沃超 匈杯 希腊超 挪甲 圣马甲 赞比亚超 意丁 阿青联 巴圣塔乙 克亚U19 约旦甲 威女超 爱U19 英超 意甲 哥伦地区 球会友谊 捷丙 俄超 克亚乙 捷丁 阿联后备 斯女联 丹女乙 德甲 乌克超 捷甲 冰岛超 比乙 巴丙 卢森甲 法罗甲 斯亚乙 墨西U20 冰岛甲 苏总杯 巴拉乙 巴圣青联 波斯地区 斯亚丙 巴高乙 尼拉乙 英足总杯 阿女乙 巴西甲 葡超 巴林甲 阿塞超 克亚丙 黑山乙 克亚甲 斯伐超 马尔甲 危地甲 西协甲 马尔乙 西青U19 奥丁 保超 乌拉甲 摩尔甲 塞尔超 塞浦甲 以超 黑山甲 秘鲁甲 挪超 摩洛超 摩洛乙 塞浦乙 世女欧预 葡乙 危地女甲 阿丙曼特 以甲 卡后备 阿甲 美乙 墨西乙 尼日联 科元首杯 萨尔U20 危地乙 美职业 葡U23 捷乙 阿乙 阿丁曼特 阿TA 巴丁 巴克甲 巴青联 巴地区 巴卡德乙 意乙 乌拉乙 厄瓜甲 哥伦乙 巴西乙 玻利甲 巴米乙 阿根地区 玻利乙 萨尔超 哥伦甲 哥斯甲 加拿职 巴马全联 洪都甲 巴拉甲 多米联 委内超 尼拉甲 美超 墨西联 日职女甲 日女联 中乙 中甲 俄青联 孟加拉联 丹后备 格鲁甲 罗乙 英乙U23 阿后备 亚协杯 沙地甲 爱沙乙 比U21 荷乙 爱超 英依联甲 法丙 韩K联 马来甲 哈萨甲 女欧U19 澳足总 澳布甲 塔吉克联 阿塞甲 新加坡联 罗杯 保杯 克亚杯 埃及超盃 波兰杯

2021年09月19日 直播节目表

19:00

德U17

安特拉斯U17VS波鸿U17

19:00

波青联

萨比利斯青年队VSSMS洛兹青年队

19:00

德丙

费雷堡青年队VSBFC维多利亚

19:00

苏超

邓迪联队VS邓迪FC

19:00

挪乙

佛罗亚VS贺特

19:00

英U23

切尔西U23VS阿仙奴U23

19:00

德U19

拜仁慕尼黑U19VS奥格斯堡U19

19:00

哈萨超

塔拉茲VS杜堡尔

19:00

瑞典乙

奧雷布洛西里安斯卡VS派提亚

19:00

丹麦乙

纳斯特维德VS米德法特

19:00

瑞典丙

云贝治VS阿斯特里

19:00

瑞典丙

比尔利克VS艾斯洛

19:00

立陶乙

卡努扎吉里斯B队VS莱塔维

19:00

德地区

艾伦堡VS莱比锡火车头

19:00

德地区

哈尔伯施塔特VS艾尔格里尼克

19:00

德地区

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林VS尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德

19:00

法甲

尼斯VS摩纳哥

19:00

俄甲

多加尔普戴VSSKA哈巴罗夫斯克

19:00

瑞典丙

古特VSIFK奥斯泰卡斯

19:00

瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯VS瓦斯特拉斯

19:00

丹麦甲

哈维德夫VS文德斯尔

19:00

西丙

UD圣费尔南多VS门萨杰罗

19:00

西丙

塔玛拉赛特VSCF安提哥拉

19:00

意青联

博洛尼亚青年队VS国际米兰青年队

19:00

泰超

那空拉查斯马VS特罗萨萨纳

19:00

泰超

巴蜀基利VS尚卡汶里

19:00

泰甲

拉廊FCVS罗勇

19:00

土丙

艾迪瑞利士邦VS土库克鲁兹卡雷

19:00

乌兹超

安迪江VS塔什干棉农

19:00

女亚杯预

巴林女足VS老挝女足

19:00

乌兹甲

洛钦VS宾约哥B队克立基

19:00

德堡州联

TuS施瓦赫豪森VSBTS諾伊施塔特

19:00

德地区

哈尔伯施塔特VS艾尔格里尼克

19:00

丹麦丁

霍尔斯特布罗VS阿尔堡B队

19:00

爱尔高联

克鲁姆林联VS艾登德利镇

19:00

爱尔高联

凯尔特巡路者VS家庭农场FC

19:00

西丁

拉斯佐卡斯VS帕索竞技俱乐部

19:00

德堡州联

斯坦恩VS布兰登堡05

19:00

泰超

尚卡汶里VS巴蜀基利

19:00

西丁

拉夸德拉VS拉斯帕尔马斯C队

19:00

西丁

兰沙路迪VS塔拉杰尔庄园

19:00

西丁

维拉VS马利诺

19:00

泰甲

罗勇VS拉廊FC

19:00

乌兹甲

洛钦VS宾约哥B队克立基

19:10

南非女联

索韦托神话女足VS肯普顿公园女足

19:10

塞尔U19

斯巴达苏波迪查U19VS柏迪逊U19

19:15

印尼超

斯乐门VS马兰

19:15

芬U20

U20VS科米塔提U20

19:25

南非女联

凯索罗斯女足VS哈利路亚斑马女足

19:30

比甲

圣图尔登VS亨克

19:30

德乙

奥厄VS柏德博恩

19:30

德乙

圣保利VS因戈尔施塔特

19:30

德乙

达姆斯塔特VS德累斯顿

19:30

德地区

穆瑟维茨VS柏林安卡拉体育

19:30

安道超

UE圣达哥林玛VS圣达哥林玛

19:30

乌兹甲

乔姆博伊VS吉扎克

19:30

乌兹甲

扎亚米尼VS火车头BFK

19:30

乌兹甲

帕克塔科79VS尼菲特加兹蒙塔

19:30

西丁

特尼斯卡VS维拉圣塔

19:30

以杯

FC克里希纳曼达VS卡尔米尔

19:45

阿尔巴超

KF地拉那VS伊拿迪亚

20:00

芬超

洪卡VS赫尔辛基

20:00

爱沙甲

科罗拉VS诺梅卡柳

20:00

格鲁乙

舒华丹尼VS加格拉

20:00

格鲁乙

施安尼VS圣肯河雷

20:00

格鲁乙

萨加雷焦VS美拉尼

20:00

格鲁乙

鲁斯塔维VSWIT格鲁吉亚

20:00

格鲁乙

祖格迪迪VS诺尔基第比利斯

20:00

德U17

FSV法兰克福U17VS罗伊特林根U17

20:00

德丙

SC维尔VS凯泽斯劳滕

20:00

德地区

格罗巴斯帕奇VS巴林根

20:00

德地区

奥芬巴查VS瓦尔多夫

20:00

德地区

乌尔姆VS卡塞尔黑森

20:00

德地区

邦纳VS亚琛

20:00

德地区

幸运科隆VS杜塞尔多夫业余队

20:00

白俄甲

伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克VS沃尔纳平斯克

20:00

阿美甲

艾拉斯克特B队VS舒拉克

20:00

阿美甲

阿拉特阿美尼亚B队VS卡潘宝山

20:00

波兰乙

西德尔策VS波贡马佐维克

20:00

德U19

凯泽斯劳滕U19VS菲尔特U19

20:00

德U19

斯图加特踢球者U19VS纽伦堡U19

20:00

立陶甲

瑞特瑞埃VS尼维斯

20:00

德地区

阿尔托那VS凤凰吕贝克

20:00

芬乙

帕卡VS中新地

20:00

爱沙甲

库雷撒勒VS佛洛拉

20:00

拉脱甲

JDFS艾尔贝茨VS格洛比纳

20:00

瑞典丙

尼科平VS西里安斯卡FC

20:00

瑞青超

乔科平所达U21VS埃尔夫斯堡U21

20:00

瑞青超

奥雷布洛U21VS于戈尔登U21

20:00

瑞青超

特利堡U21VS马模U21

20:00

俄甲

莫斯科斯巴达B队VS巴蒂卡

20:00

丹麦超

兰德斯VS洛斯查兰特

20:00

丹麦超

维积利VS维堡

20:00

土乙

俄辛康士邦VS伊斯帕塔士邦

20:00

土乙

帕萨士邦VS安卡拉德米斯堡

20:00

西乙

韦斯卡VS富恩拉布雷达

20:00

西甲

马洛卡VS比利亚雷亚尔

20:00

土丙

比莱吉克奥泽尔VS拜拉姆贝沙

20:00

泰甲

帕府联合VS阿尤塔亚联

20:00

泰甲

孔敬FCVS清迈

20:00

土丙

古姆森士邦VS卡拉科普鲁

20:00

土丙

马兰迪BBVS卡尔希雅

20:00

土丙

奥费士邦VS格里1970

20:00

土丙

贝特曼VS帕加马

20:00

土丙

伊拉兹斯堡VS阿特华

20:00

土丙

卡赫塔士邦VS卡雷曼

20:00

苏女超

帕尔蒂克女足VS马瑟韦尔女足

20:00

土乙

巴伊布特VS塞里克

20:00

土乙

锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶VS卡拉曼马士邦

20:00

土乙

贝拉迪亚士邦VS迪亚巴克尔体育

20:00

非联杯

埃塞俄比亚文和VS乌干达URA

20:00

肯尼超

肯尼亚警察VS薇海

20:00

拉脱杯

利耶帕亚VS瓦尔米耶拉

20:00

德堡州联

SV血红素原VS哈本

20:00

挪丙

格鲁德B队VS利勒斯特罗姆B队

20:00

德堡州联

FC施滕达尔乐VS罗斯托克FC

20:00

德堡州联

马哈多夫VS柏林赫塔06

20:00

德堡州联

维多利亚塞洛VS萨伦多夫赫塔

20:00

德堡州联

杜真路韦VS罗斯托克B队

20:00

德堡州联

卡尔斯耶拿B队VS凡尼荷

20:00

德堡州联

莱比锡国际FCVS阿恩施塔特

20:00

德堡州联

格里馬VS多尔施塔特

20:00

波兰丁

乔治罗尼亚B队VS索科尔

20:00

德石州联

托德斯费尔德VS艾谢德

20:00

芬U20

哈卡青年队VS英特土尔库U20

20:00

芬K联

洛伊斯基VS巴图

20:00

芬K联

图普斯VS库桑斯

20:00

葡锦标

巴雷伦斯VS欧汉尼斯

20:00

芬女K联

瓦沙女足VS伊尔维斯B队女足

20:00

巴圣女联

格雷拉斯埃斯女足VS尤尼奥阿格安女足

20:00

喀麦隆甲

艾丁VS雅温得霹雳

20:00

国际友谊

葡萄牙U16VS比利时U16

20:00

拉脱甲

JDFS艾尔贝茨VS格洛比纳

20:00

巴圣女联

格雷拉斯埃斯女足VS尤尼奥阿格安女足

20:00

土丙

伊拉兹斯堡VS阿特华

20:05

南非女联

卢索非女足VS维斯大学女足

20:10

拉脱甲

JDFS艾尔贝茨VS格洛比纳

20:30

乌克甲

罗姆内VS奧林匹克登尼茨克

20:30

奥甲

奥地利克拉根福VSLASK林茨

20:30

奥甲

格拉茨风暴VS华顿斯

20:30

挪乙

乐范格尔VS埃格尔森德

20:30

荷甲

埃因霍温VS费耶诺德

20:30

荷丙

AFCVS恩达拉特

20:30

奥丙

艾特米拿青年队VS马纳

20:30

土乙

阿纳多卢VS阿卡沙

20:30

土乙

祖古尔达克VS乌塔斯乌沙克士邦

20:30

土丙

阿卡沙雷士邦VS耶尼亚廷达

20:30

土丙

哈斯特帕VS叶内奥都斯

20:30

土丙

凯斯特尔VS埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦

20:30

土丙

切哈斯帕VS塔普兹克

20:30

土丙

艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜VS费迪耶斯堡

20:30

土丙

卡拉比克体育VS莫达芬

20:30

意丙1

帕多瓦VS特里埃斯蒂纳

20:30

意丙1

皮亚琴察VS柏迪亚

20:30

意丙1

苏迪路VS帕格特斯

20:30

意丙1

特伦托VS吉安纳

20:30

意丙1

梅西纳VS弗兰卡维拉

20:30

意丙1

卡塔尼亚VS巴里

20:30

意丙1

拉蒂那VS福贾

20:30

意丙1

佩格尼斯VS塔雷托

20:30

意丙1

巴勒莫VS卡坦萨罗

20:30

意丙1

AP图斯VSAZ皮切尔诺

20:30

意丙1

波坦察VS诺瓦蒙特罗西

20:30

土丙

埃尔巴士邦VS卡塔卡士邦

20:30

土丙

新森海斯堡VS奥曼尼纽

20:30

女亚杯预

马来西亚女足VS泰国女足

20:30

瑞士杯

罗夏VS巴塞尔

20:30

黎巴嫩联

艾波VS塔达莫特瑞

20:30

德堡州联

瓦尔多夫B队VS列拉阿伦

20:30

芬U20

古比斯U20VS云塔U20

20:30

莫桑冠

德克塔弗里VS马普托体育

20:30

莫桑冠

贝拉铁路VS马切杰

20:30

马维杯

银色射手VS向前流浪者

20:30

阿女地区

门多萨独立女足VS班菲尔德门女足

20:37

斯伐丙

特斯拉斯特罗普科夫VS扑雷索夫

20:45

沙地青

海尔欧青年队VS费萨里哈曼青年队

21:00

爱沙丙

卡勒威B队VS维米斯

21:00

英U23

南安普顿U23VS伯恩利U23

21:00

英女南

叶士域治女足VS金萨姆镇女足

21:00

白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩VS伊斯洛奇明斯克

21:00

英超

西汉姆联VS曼联

21:00

英超

布莱顿VS莱切斯特城

21:00

俄乙

辛历克VS迪沙辛斯克

21:00

罗甲

舍佩斯VSUT亚拉德

21:00

斯亚甲

塔博塞扎纳VS亚穆尼积

21:00

波兰超

萨比利斯VS瓦塔波兹南

21:00

波兰甲

奥波莱VS奥尔什丁

21:00

波兰乙

拉杜尼亚河VS埃尔布隆格

21:00

英U23

利物浦U23VS利兹联U23

21:00

哈萨超

阿拉木图凯拉特VS波格特约

21:00

意甲

威尼斯VS斯佩齐亚

21:00

法甲

克莱蒙VS布雷斯特

21:00

法甲

安格斯VS南特

21:00

法甲

兰斯VS洛里昂

21:00

法甲

特鲁瓦VS蒙彼利埃

21:00

德地区

SV阿特拉斯代VS奥登堡格

21:00

德地区

希尔德斯海姆VSHSC汉诺威

21:00

芬甲

克鲁比04VSTPS土尔库

21:00

芬甲

格尼斯坦VS吉普

21:00

芬甲

EIF埃克纳斯VSVPS瓦萨

21:00

芬甲

洛瓦涅米VSKPV科高拉

21:00

芬甲

PK35万塔VSMP米克力

21:00

北马其甲

马克顿尼亚VS拉布历基

21:00

北马其甲

斯科普里VS舒肯迪捷

21:00

北马其甲

连诺华VSFC斯特鲁加

21:00

北马其甲

史酷匹VS伯雷茨

21:00

北马其甲

彼里史特VS潘多夫学院

21:00

北马其甲

布雷加尼卡VS蒂克韦什

21:00

阿美超

阿拉特阿美尼亚VS班南特斯

21:00

阿美超

诺亚FCVSFK瓦尼

21:00

阿美超

叶里温凤凰VS塞万青年

21:00

拉脱甲

超级星VS涅日克内

21:00

瑞典丙

卡尔斯塔德B队VS奥迪沃特

21:00

英女南

卡迪夫城女足VS普利茅夫女足

21:00

英女南

基宁咸女足VS奇切斯特城女足

21:00

南非甲

比勒陀利亚卡利VS自由州星队

21:00

南非甲

文达VS贝联

21:00

法U19

勒哈费尔U19VS朗斯U19

21:00

法U19

卡昂U19VS奧爾良U19

21:00

法U19

巴黎圣日门U19VS蒙费梅伊U19

21:00

法U19

查贝利U19VS华伦西恩斯U19

21:00

法U19

杜兰斯U19VS圣派维U19

21:00

法U19

阿美恩斯U19VS里尔U19

21:00

法U19

菲格内斯U19VS埃夫厄U19

21:00

法U19

索绍U19VS托尔西U19

21:00

法U19

迪安U19VS巴黎FCU19

21:00

法U19

蓬塔利耶U19VS南锡U19

21:00

法U19

里昂U19VS史特拉斯堡U19

21:00

法U19

欧塞尔U19VS普瑞兰斯U19

21:00

法U19

吉英坎U19VS南特U19

21:00

法U19

比斯特U19VS昂热U19

21:00

法U19

梅里尼卡斯U19VS韦图U19

21:00

法U19

拉华尔U19VS艾夫兰治斯 U19

21:00

法U19

康卡纽U19VS托尔司U19

21:00

法U19

伊斯特U19VS尼姆U19

21:00

法U19

皮耶夫迪洛塔U19VS阿雅克肖U19

21:00

法U19

图鲁兹U19VS蒙彼利埃U19

21:00

法U19

卡内思U19VS图隆U19

21:00

法U19

马赛U19VS圣伊天U19

21:00

比业余

鲁普尔布姆VS海斯特

21:00

布隆迪超

鲁金杰FCVS鳄鱼FC

21:00

布隆迪超

布马穆鲁VS奥运竞技

21:00

布隆迪超

弗拉姆博VS奥运之星

21:00

瑞士乙

尼奈斯VS布雷特雷

21:00

芬甲

穆莎VS查路

21:00

俄甲

伊凡诺沃VS阿斯特拉罕沃尔加

21:00

瑞典超

奥斯特桑斯VS埃尔夫斯堡

21:00

瑞典超

诺科平VS奥雷布洛

21:00

葡甲

查维斯VS波尔图B队

21:00

瑞典甲

法尔肯堡VS奥斯达

21:00

丹麦甲

尼克宾VS结梅布格

21:00

土甲

萨姆松珀VS根克勒比利吉

21:00

土乙

基克拉尔利士邦VS埃斯基谢希尔体育

21:00

土超

加拉塔萨雷VS阿兰亚斯堡

21:00

巴青锦

阿美利加明尼路青年队VS帕尔梅拉斯青年队

21:00

巴青锦

瓦斯科达伽马青年队VS卡尔拉青年队

21:00

南非超

摩洛卡VS超体联盟

21:00

土丙

达里卡VS叶斯尔约特

21:00

土丙

克兹查布鲁士邦VS俄辛士邦

21:00

土丙

库萨达西斯VS永拉斯堡

21:00

土丙

赛义德士邦VS杜茲塞

21:00

土丙

乌特科伊VS布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦

21:00

土丙

亨代克SKVS马马克FK

21:00

土丙

库塔艾士邦VS法特萨

21:00

苏女超

格拉斯哥城女足VS帕尔蒂克女足

21:00

苏女超

希伯尼安女足VS赫斯女足

21:00

苏女超

格拉斯哥流浪女足VS斯巴顿斯女足

21:00

土乙

波德鲁姆士邦VS埃尔盖内

21:00

土乙

伊尼高尔士邦VS伊梅斯古特

21:00

土乙

索马士邦VS阿菲永士邦

21:00

非联杯

卡布韦勇士VS安多哈拉诺福齐

21:00

非冠杯

卢旺达爱国军VS摩加迪沙市

21:00

以乙

沙拉伊姆马卡比VS夏雷姆

21:00

英女南

伦敦蜜蜂女足VS克劳利黄蜂女足

21:00

世五足

巴西室内足球队VS巴拿马室内足球队

21:00

世五足

捷克室内足VS越南室內足球队

21:00

科索沃超

杜卡吉尼VS普里斯堤纳

21:00

布隆迪超

鲁金杰FCVS弗拉姆博

21:00

瑞士杯

车诺斯VS圣加仑

21:00

黎巴嫩联

特拉布雷斯VS阿尔内泽莫

21:00

匈杯

黑特范VS费伦茨瓦罗斯

21:00

匈杯

博尼哈德VS佩奇

21:00

匈杯

上若尔曹VS凯奇凯梅特

21:00

匈杯

沙勒森格罗蒂VS克鲁勒

21:00

匈杯

考朗奇峰VS纳吉卡尼塞

21:00

匈杯

撒罗斯德VSES布达佩斯

21:00

希腊超

亚波罗迈尼斯VS维洛斯NFC

21:00

挪甲

费德列斯达VSUII奇萨

21:00

圣马甲

费坦奴VS彭拿洛沙

21:00

圣马甲

圣乔凡尼VS杜加拿青年队

21:00

圣马甲

泰拜尼VS恩泰拉维图斯

21:00

德堡州联

FC埃德斯海姆VS黑森州

21:00

德堡州联

沃尔多夫VS突厥古库弗里德

21:00

德堡州联

SV蔡尔沙伊姆VS沃尔瓦尔德

21:00

德堡州联

金斯海姆VS迪特基兴

21:00

德堡州联

卡哈斯泰特VSKSV瓦坦体育不莱梅

21:00

德堡州联

博格菲尔德VS布鲁蒙塔勒

21:00

德堡州联

维哥萨克VS联合不莱梅

21:00

德堡州联

科米特阿斯滕VS勒赫尔

21:00

爱沙丙

塔林军团B队VS哈普萨卢

21:00

德堡州联

DJK鲍思高班贝格VSDJK阿默

21:00

布隆迪超

艾格诺尔马卡巴VS穆桑加蒂

21:00

挪丙

斯塔贝克B队VS梅尔博

21:00

挪丙

斯康兰VS摩丘内尔

21:00

挪丙

路伦士高格VS福沃

21:00

挪丙

雷亚足球VS松达尔B队

21:00

赞比亚超

动力发电机VS绿鹰

21:00

德堡州联

贡森海姆VS萨尔姆罗尔

21:00

德堡州联

MTV吉夫霍恩VS埃格斯托夫

21:00

德堡州联

哥廷根VS卢波马提尼

21:00

德堡州联

柯南伯格VSTURU杜斯多夫

21:00

德堡州联

克雷夫VS斯特克莱德

21:00

德堡州联

西尔维尼根VS门兴格拉德巴赫1894

21:00

德堡州联

SV索尼克斯VS拉廷恩

21:00

德堡州联

TSV梅尔布施VSTVD维尔博特

21:00

德堡州联

希斯菲尔德VS蒙海姆

21:00

德石州联

SV弗里西亚03VSTSB弗伦斯堡

21:00

德石州联

赖因费尔德VS奥伊廷08

21:00

芬U20

格尼斯坦U20VS埃尔维斯U20

21:00

德堡州联

RSV迈讷茨哈根VS哈梅尔

21:00

德堡州联

柏基斯兹VS爱伦多夫

21:00

德堡州联

马林博恩FCVSTSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨

21:00

德堡州联

ASC09多特蒙德VS斯瑟姆比克

21:00

德堡州联

霍尔茨维克德VS华登舒特

21:00

德堡州联

柏德博恩B队VS希根

21:00

德堡州联

慕士达B队VS弗雷登1921

21:00

德堡州联

SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔VS恩内珀塔尔

21:00

德堡州联

恩达布鲁克VS加特斯洛

21:00

德堡州联

威斯法利亚利耶尼恩VS恩卓治特

21:00

德堡州联

门兴法顿赫斯VS森博格SV

21:00

德堡州联

杜伦VS阿尔夫特

21:00

德堡州联

亨内夫VS维格帕芬多夫

21:00

德堡州联

胡尔特VSSV布赖尼希

21:00

意丁

阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺VS威斯康星

21:00

意丁

瓦斯托吉拉尔迪VS卡斯特尔菲达多

21:00

意丁

SC卡尼伊VS桑雷美森

21:00

意丁

GSD安布罗西亚VS阿济纳诺基安波

21:00

意丁

ACD坎波达尔VSAC埃斯特

21:00

意丁

阿格里安VS特里铁姆

21:00

意丁

纳尔多VS阿尔塔穆拉

21:00

意丁

AS.奥斯提亚马尔VS辛西亚巴隆加

21:00

意丁

ASD穆拉韦拉VS尤里竞技

21:00

意丁

皮内托VS卡斯诺沃

21:00

意丁

ASD利禾奴VS奇维塔卡斯提亚

21:00

意丁

ASD塞拉韦扎足球VS伦蒂吉奥

21:00

意丁

碳尼亚VS拿特多尔切

21:00

意丁

卡萨莱VSASD RG提契诺酒店

21:00

意丁

卡塞塔纳VSSS诺拉

21:00

意丁

卡维塞VS雷恩德

21:00

意丁

基耶利VS博尔戈塞

21:00

意丁

阿加塔市VS特腊帕尼

21:00

意丁

科雷格塞VSSCD卡尔奇

21:00

意丁

FBC格拉维纳VS卡萨拉诺

21:00

意丁

拉梅齐亚泰尔梅VSASD特洛伊那

21:00

意丁

佛萨诺钙化VS利高列那

21:00

意丁

法兰恰阔尔VS彭提索拉

21:00

意丁

瓜沃兰纳VS卡利奥

21:00

意丁

角斗士VS阿普利亚

21:00

意丁

TSV克劳斯多夫VS瓦雷斯

21:00

意丁

宾格VS博戈圣多尼诺

21:00

意丁

蒙特贝卢纳VS圣马提诺斯佩姆

21:00

意丁

诺瓦拉VS阿斯蒂

21:00

意丁

卡列皮纳VS布魯萨波特

21:00

意丁

雷散特斯VS托伦蒂诺

21:00

意丁

里米尼VS布拉图

21:00

意丁

贝拉瓜斯VSAC克丽玛1908

21:00

意丁

托里斯VS久加连奴

21:00

意丁

USD比托恩托VS罗通达

21:00

意丁

US弗格尔VS奥尔金泰塞

21:00

意丁

VN朱萨诺VSUS布伦诺

21:00

阿青联

BsAs交流会U20VS维拉圣卡罗斯U20

21:00

阿青联

洛斯安第斯U20VS乌尔基扎U20

21:00

斯伐丙

贝鲁萨VS马尔泽尼斯

21:00

斯伐丙

佳夫尼察VS克拉斯诺

21:00

斯伐丙

斯比斯克泊迪VS克隆帕希

21:00

斯伐丙

马度斯卡萨VS斯拉维亚克思雀

21:00

斯伐丙

TJ塔特拉奥拉VS库宾

21:00

巴圣塔乙

GD苏卡伦斯VS索卡罗斯

21:00

巴圣塔乙

马图尼斯SPVS国际贝贝度奥SP

21:00

巴圣塔乙

里奥布兰克SPVS圣保罗独立

21:00

巴圣塔乙

沃瑟汶VS阿斯圣斯SP

21:00

克亚U19

奥林特U19VS比路樸U19

21:00

意丁

杰尔比VS卡斯特罗维拉里

21:00

意丁

ASD圣卢卡VS比安卡维拉

21:00

约旦甲

艾沙赫VS卡尔梅尔

21:00

意丁

利卡塔VS梅西纳绿鹊

21:00

意丁

阿雷佐VSASD特斯塔纳体育

21:00

意丁

蒂弗诺VS洛纳诺巴迪斯

21:00

意丁

佛利奴VS蒙特斯帕卡托

21:00

意丁

卡拉瓦喬VS加尔维纳

21:00

意丁

ACSD萨鲁佐VS布拉

21:00

意丁

戈扎诺VSASD因佩里亚

21:00

意丁

USD庞特唐纳兹VS斯莱万特

21:00

意丁

阿扎切拿VS拉努塞

21:00

意丁

皮阿尼斯VS斯堪

21:00

意丁

切里尼奥拉VS法萨诺市

21:00

意丁

克西塔VS拉维纳

21:00

意丁

运动卡尔皮VS巴格诺雷

21:00

意丁

基维扎诺VSASD萨索马尔科尼

21:00

意丁

波蒂奇1906VS吉亚雷

21:00

意丁

维斯阿滕纳VS亚费拉戈勒瑟1944

21:00

意丁

阿科纳特瑟VSUSD卡萨特塞

21:00

意丁

比谢列1913VS诺瑟里纳

21:00

意丁

桑吉奥瓦尼斯VS里尔帝

21:00

斯伐丙

拉基托维斯VS扎尔诺维察

21:00

威女超

塔尔博特港女足VS庞蒂普里德女足

21:00

爱U19

圣帕特里克U19VS德利城U19

21:00

阿青联

拉费雷尔U20VS圣马丁布萨科U20

21:00

阿青联

萨卡兹斯帕斯U20VS埃斯卡拉达U20

21:00

南非甲

比勒陀利亚卡利VS自由州星队

21:00

南非甲

文达VS贝联

21:05

约旦甲

沙汉VS伊哈连姆沙

21:10

哥伦地区

卡乔罗斯VS普罗温西亚

21:10

塞尔U19

马拉多特U19VSFK布罗道U19

21:10

球会友谊

德辛斯波尔VS柏林土耳

21:10

阿青联

西班牙语体育会U20VS卡纽埃拉斯U20

21:15

德堡州联

内特塔尔VS雅加达通尼斯

21:15

德堡州联

韦斯特法利亚VS斯罗可候沃

21:15

以乙

夏普尔霍VS比卡塔哈亚登

21:30

德甲

斯图加特VS勒沃库森

21:30

捷丙

索史尔扎普VS基斯卡拉尤斯特

21:30

俄超

诺夫哥罗德VS图拉兵工厂

21:30

捷丙

索科尔布洛赞尼VS布咸美恩斯1905B队

21:30

瑞士乙

科索沃苏黎世VS兰根萨尔

21:30

克亚乙

奥斯杰克BVS泽米阿弗希

21:30

乌兹超

比克波德VS库卢维赤克肯德

21:30

以乙

伊罗尼太巴列VS鲁比沙皮亚

21:30

以乙

埃拉特VS柏纳洛德夏普尔

21:30

以乙

亚夫涅英VS雷霍沃特夏普尔

21:30

德堡州联

SFL不莱梅港VS云达不莱梅C队

21:30

捷丁

萨扎瓦河畔VS萨迪斯

21:30

捷丁

FK坡付明VS卡尔维纳B队

21:30

捷丁

泽尼特卡斯拉夫VSSK上米托

21:30

捷丁

科林VS霍奇纳德吉泽罗

21:30

捷丁

科兹洛维采VS顺佩尔克

21:30

捷丁

SK.多巴由VS维尔卡比特斯

21:30

捷丁

斯拉夫穆托VS霍罗维斯科

21:30

捷丁

索科尔洛姆VS斯巴达克索贝

21:30

德堡州联

波卓尔特VS威尔伯特

21:30

德堡州联

SC杜塞尔多夫西VS克萊

21:30

芬U20

TPV谭柏利U20VS拉赫蒂U20

21:30

德堡州联

布劳弗里斯多夫VS阿诺德斯维勒

21:30

德堡州联

SpVg弗雷兴20VSSpVg韦塞林

21:30

德堡州联

VFL维查尔VS道依茨

21:30

葡锦标

丰蒂尼亚斯VS艾丹赫尼斯

21:30

阿联后备

艾尔维达后备队VS瓦斯尔迪拜后备队

21:30

阿联后备

沙迦后备队VS艾哈利后备队

21:30

捷丁

本纳特凯VS拉贝河畔王宫

21:30

捷丁

索巴来塔VS弗里德兰特拉

21:30

捷丁

斯塔拉利斯VS斯达布尔诺

21:30

斯女联

特伦辛女足VS佩特扎尔卡女足

21:30

丹女乙

瓦埃勒女足VS阿晓斯1900女足

21:45

印尼超

查亚普拉VS佩西加雅加达

21:45

西丁

努曼西亚B队VS科莱希奥斯

21:55

塞尔U19

馬瑟瓦沙巴U19VS拉尼奇1923U19

22:00

白俄甲

纳夫田VS巴拉诺维治

22:00

苏超

利云斯顿VS凯尔特人

22:00

苏超

格拉斯哥流浪者VS马瑟韦尔

22:00

瑞典乙

哈马比TFFVS靴迪斯华士

22:00

乌克超

禾斯克拉VS米尼

22:00

捷甲

卡尔维纳VS特普利斯

22:00

捷甲

布拉格斯巴达VS亚布洛内茨

22:00

冰岛超

雷克尼尔雷克雅未克VS凯夫拉维克

22:00

挪乙

康斯文格VS森加

22:00

挪乙

那度VS阿伦达尔

22:00

挪乙

费莱克罗力VS奥特格宁兰B队

22:00

比甲

安特卫普VSRFC色森

22:00

冰岛超

IA阿克拉内斯VS费基尔

22:00

波兰乙

胡尼克拉科夫VS霍吉尼赞卡

22:00

奥丙

列特B队VS格拉茨青年队

22:00

比乙

韦斯特鲁VSKMSK丹泽

22:00

巴丙

派瑞加RSVS伊图诺

22:00

安道超

艾斯卡迪斯竞技VS圣塔祖利亚

22:00

瑞典乙

达尔科德VS索伦蒂纳联

22:00

瑞典乙

IFK卢雷亚VS于默奥

22:00

俄甲

卡马斯VS下卡姆斯克石油

22:00

俄甲

克拉斯诺达尔B队VS阿克伦托格里蒂

22:00

俄甲

莫斯科鱼雷VS奥伦堡加索维克

22:00

卢森甲

罗当治VS迪弗当日

22:00

卢森甲

施特拉森VS埃施福拉

22:00

法罗甲

高泰VSB68托夫迪亚

22:00

法罗甲

B36拖锡云VS福格拉夫约杜尔

22:00

法罗甲

云拿域克VSFCS罗伊

22:00

法罗甲

卡拉卡斯维克VS维斯图尔

22:00

斯亚乙

波萨维吉VS科瑞卡

22:00

斯亚乙

拉加斯加VS哥里卡

22:00

瑞典丙

埃斯基尔斯图纳VS慕达拉

22:00

墨西U20

阿苏尔U20VS克雷塔罗U20

22:00

墨西U20

蒙特雷U20VS堤格雷斯U20

22:00

奥丙

布劳雷VS杜尔比恩SV

22:00

奥丙

蘭克維爾VS罗滕贝格

22:00

丹麦超

桑德捷斯基VS布隆德比

22:00

土乙

阿美德VS纳基里

22:00

西乙

邦弗拉甸拿VS马拉加

22:00

巴西甲

巴西国际VS福塔雷萨

22:00

非冠杯

马尼埃马联VS布恩吉迪库拉穆图

22:00

以乙

普尔考凯VS荷兹利亚夏普尔

22:00

以乙

赫兹立亚马卡比VS纱卡囷

22:00

科索沃超

KF德雷尼卡VS德利塔

22:00

科索沃超

KF格尼拉內VS乌尔皮亚纳KF

22:00

瑞士杯

伊利日亚VS年青人

22:00

瑞士杯

博朗特魯VS切阿索

22:00

冰岛甲

IBV韦斯特曼纳VS维斯特里

22:00

苏总杯

胡钦斯谷VS爱丁堡大学

22:00

国际友谊

意大利女足U19VS奧地利女足U19

22:00

巴拉乙

卡比亚塔VS马约(PAR)

22:00

巴拉乙

雷西斯滕SCVS阿特拉FC

22:00

奥丙

基茨比厄尔VS豪尔迪路

22:00

挪丙

斯吉德B队VS斯克捷沃

22:00

挪丙

阿勒桑B队VS科斯达德

22:00

波兰丁

桑东梅兹VS克拉科维亚B队

22:00

西丁

乌苏里亚VS艾科坎B队

22:00

波兰丁

卡琳娜·古宾VS日米格鲁德

22:00

波兰丁

斯维特VS华沙熊

22:00

波兰丁

波德拉谢比亚拉VSLKS拉戈

22:00

巴圣青联

雷森德青年队VS米底那青年队

22:00

葡锦标

马琳赫尼斯VS施坦尼斯

22:00

葡锦标

阿德卡斯特罗VS艾斯宾奴

22:00

葡锦标

本菲卡卡斯特罗VSCG塞尔纳谢

22:00

葡锦标

宾汉路云斯VS莫卡拉帕琛斯

22:00

葡锦标

提森斯VSUSC帕雷德斯

22:00

葡锦标

福积斯VS維拉雲登斯

22:00

葡锦标

刚多玛VS戈韦亚

22:00

葡锦标

利卡VS阿尔瓦伦加GDSC

22:00

葡锦标

路勒坦诺VS拉高斯

22:00

葡锦标

梅尔林伦斯VS利马奴斯

22:00

葡锦标

沙查维尼斯VS洛利斯

22:00

葡锦标

萨古伊罗斯VS科英布拉联盟

22:00

葡锦标

方迪马里亚VSCSD卡马拉

22:00

葡锦标

辛特伦斯VS普洛皮涅罗

22:00

葡锦标

瓦拉达雷斯VS费雷拉鸟

22:00

非联杯

圣佩德罗VSASFA叶尼哥

22:00

波斯地区

加比拉VS拉德尼克

22:00

斯亚丙

波德芬奇VS斯瑪捷普里傑沙

22:00

斯伐丙

斯洛云莫斯特VS托马索夫

22:00

斯伐丙

杜纳斯卡VSSFM森纳克

22:00

斯伐丙

鲁索夫策VS马拉茨基

22:00

喀麦隆甲

福尔图那VSAPEJES学院

22:00

巴高乙

哥利亚RSVS维拉诺波利斯

22:00

尼拉乙

CS斯帕尔VS替皮塔帕

22:00

英足总杯

朗莱文斯VS高士打

22:00

国际友谊

葡萄牙女足U17VS爱尔兰女足U17

22:00

尼拉乙

马萨亚VS萨波卡卡德纳斯

22:00

阿女地区

阿根廷门多萨女足VS塔勒雷斯女足

22:00

葡锦标

马尔提诺VS维拉米亚

22:00

葡锦标

克鲁查琛斯VS伊維斯

22:00

斯亚丙

维帕瓦河VS波斯托纳

22:00

阿女乙

卡塞罗斯女足VS波多纽沃女足

22:00

国际友谊

荷兰女足U23VS瑞典女足U23

22:05

非联杯

英特克拉比VS玛芬兹奥

22:15

西甲

皇家社会VS塞维利亚

22:15

丹女乙

科尔丁B女足VS利森格女足

22:30

挪乙

特罗姆斯达伦VS阿斯克尔

22:30

葡超

维薛拿VS费雷拉

22:30

非冠杯

奥托贺VS松戈

22:30

巴林甲

塔德赫蒙VS卡拉利

22:30

巴林甲

沙贝波VS席特拉

22:30

阿塞超

内弗特奇VS克斯拉

22:30

挪丙

奥斯陆火车头VS祖克伦

22:30

克亚丙

比德科夫VS巴科夫利耶

22:30

克亚丙

NK乌拉尼亚VSNK奥普曾

22:30

黑山乙

蒂瓦特阿森纳VSKOM朴高利卡

22:30

黑山乙

伊高洛VS切蒂涅

22:45

阿尔巴超

佩帕里米VS卡斯泰利奥迪

22:45

荷甲

维迪斯VS特温特

22:45

荷甲

赫拉克莱斯VS艾克马亚

23:00

白俄超

维特布斯克VS明斯克

23:00

克亚乙

华迪斯VS萨格勒布迪纳摩II

23:00

奥甲

萨尔茨堡VS维也纳快速

23:00

克亚甲

斯普利特海杜克VS萨格勒布迪纳摩

23:00

斯亚甲

科佩尔VSASK布拉沃

23:00

比业余

RS联合中心VSRFC列日

23:00

哈萨超

卡萨尔VS沙克特

23:00

法甲

马赛VS雷恩

23:00

俄甲

弗拉季高加索VS利比克

23:00

俄甲

FK乌若扎VS沃罗涅日火炬

23:00

瑞典乙

桑德维根斯VS阿西里斯卡

23:00

斯伐超

布拉迪斯拉发VS斯利纳

23:00

马尔甲

拜基卡拉VS佛罗里亚纳

23:00

奥丙

奥地利卢斯特瑙B队VSSC瑞斯

23:00

西丙

阿罗萨VSUD利亚内拉

23:00

西丙

甘普斯特拉VS莫斯图勒士

23:00

西丙

庞特贝德拉VS雷加利斯B队

23:00

西丙

叁蔓堤罗VS博干蒂罗斯

23:00

西丙

CD卡恩VS比罗门萨斯

23:00

西丙

格尼卡VS拉瑞都

23:00

西丙

彭拿体育会VS里奥竞技

23:00

危地甲

CSD索罗拉省VS钮瓦康賽普森吉姆

23:00

西协甲

林恩斯VS艾基史拉斯

23:00

西协甲

沙巴度尔VS巴塞罗那B队

23:00

西协甲

塔拉维亚VS卡拉贺拿

23:00

西协甲

洛格朗尼斯VS皇家联邦

23:00

南非超

山丹斯VSTS银河

23:00

苏女超

阿伯丁女足VS咸美顿女足

23:00

苏女超

马瑟韦尔女足VS些路迪女足

23:00

非联杯

阿桑迪GBVS巴耶尔萨联

23:00

非冠杯

流浪联VS非洲年轻人

23:00

非冠杯

艾希拉VS法西尔凯内马

23:00

马尔乙

佩塔VS圣安德鲁斯卢索尔

23:00

马尔乙

马沙VS卢卡圣安德鲁

23:00

世五足

所罗门群岛室内足VS泰国室内足球队

23:00

世五足

葡萄牙室内足VS摩洛哥室内足球队

23:00

匈杯

阿贾克VS吉尔蒙特

23:00

拉脱杯

列加斯VS里加FC

23:00

德堡州联

卡尔堡VS福伊希特SC

23:00

非冠杯

阿克拉赫斯VS卡姆沙

23:00

西丁

新罗CFVS维拉利尔C队

23:00

克亚丙

比斯特拉VS弗尔博韦茨

23:00

葡锦标

马里迪莫B队VS薩爾加達斯

23:00

葡锦标

伊德尔VS比兰尼塞斯

23:00

国际友谊

摩洛哥女足VS马里女足

23:00

西青U19

科尔多瓦U19VS塞维利亚U19

23:00

哥伦地区

意大利学院VSJM拉科鲁尼亚

23:00

西丁

瑞派木里烙VS安吉亚诺

23:00

西丁

诺加VS戈阿尼佐

23:00

西丁

塞莱阿VS斯特维拉

23:00

西丁

多瑞那VS艾斯哥比度

23:00

西丁

欧雷拉昂达罗拉VS圣伊格纳西奥

23:00

西丁

贝蒂加兹特VS雷奥亚

23:00

西丁

波图哥尼迪VS托洛萨

23:00

西丁

奥洛特VS费格雷斯

23:00

西丁

佩拉拉达VS格拉马

23:00

非冠杯

阿克拉赫斯VS卡姆沙

23:00

奥丁

埃布斯VSFC沃尔德斯

23:15

保超

华拉特莎VS索非亚中央陆军

23:15

希腊超

OFI克里特VSAEK雅典

23:15

希腊超

阿特罗米托斯VS帕纳多里高斯

23:15

西丁

莫斯科尼亚VS利阿达

23:30

芬乙

SJK学院VS华渣高斯基

23:30

德甲

多特蒙德VS柏林联合

23:30

英超

热刺VS切尔西

23:30

波兰超

华沙莱吉亚VS莱茨纳

23:30

瑞典超

哈尔姆斯达斯VS卡尔马

23:30

芬乙

奇芬VS迈帕

23:30

芬乙

PEPO拉宾兰塔VS努尔米耶尔维NJS

23:30

意丙1

阿尔比诺勒菲VS曼托瓦

23:30

意丙1

祖云达斯U23VS韦尔切利

23:30

意丙1

莱科VS费拉尔皮沙洛

23:30

意丙1

塞雷尼奧VSAC雷纳特

23:30

意丙1

安科纳VS彭特德拉

23:30

意丙1

凯勒雷斯VS格罗瑟托

23:30

意丙1

费尔玛纳VS摩德纳

23:30

意丙1

艾摩勒斯VS若布斯恩纳

23:30

意丙1

卢捷斯VS奧尔比亚

23:30

意丙1

蒙蒂维亚奇VS佩斯卡拉

23:30

意丙1

特拉莫VS比沙奴

23:30

意丙1

维特比斯VS切塞纳

23:30

意丙1

安德里亚VS维波纳桑

23:30

非联杯

MC酒厂VS宾加

23:30

非冠杯

阿斯高卡拉VSLPRC奧勒斯

23:30

乌拉甲

蒙得维的VSFC河床

23:30

西丁

巴拉佐胡拉坎VSCD塔兰孔

23:30

西丁

巴巴斯托VS贝尔奇特

23:30

西丁

维拉贝斯竞赛VS苏凡

23:30

黑山乙

马拉多特DGVS耶汀斯特沃BP

23:30

西丁

阿诺亚竞技VS索摩扎斯

23:30

西丁

维维罗VS奥尔伦斯

23:30

西丁

西尔波内罗VS阿兹科延

23:30

西丁

拉卡扎达VS雅古

23:30

西丁

奥恩沙VS卡萨拉雷纳

23:30

西丁

乌特波VS班尼法

23:30

西丁

巴拉索特飓风VSCD塔兰孔

23:30

西丁

圣克莱门特VS比利亚罗夫莱多

23:30

西丁

德乌斯托VSCD维多利亚

23:59

爱沙甲

潭美卡VS佛洛拉

23:59

摩尔甲

森布鲁VS谢里夫

23:59

俄超

PFC索治VS莫斯科迪纳摩

23:59

塞尔超

贝尔格莱德游击VS贝尔格莱德红星

23:59

罗甲

布加勒斯特迪纳摩VS波图森尼

23:59

塞浦甲

阿波罗利马索尔VS希腊人竞技

23:59

以超

哈迪拉VS哈浦尔耶路撒冷

23:59

波兰甲

涅波沃米采VS查洛里

23:59

黑山甲

尼卡斯克VSOFK彼德罗瓦茨

23:59

秘鲁甲

万卡约VS圣马丁大学

23:59

意甲

拉齐奥VS卡利亚里

23:59

意甲

维罗纳VS罗马

23:59

丹麦超

哥本哈根VS米迪兰特

23:59

土甲

阿特诺度VS代尼兹利体育

23:59

土甲

艾丹亚斯普VS尤姆尼耶士邦

23:59

挪超

萨普斯堡VS罗森博格

23:59

挪超

维京VS博多格林特

23:59

挪超

斯塔贝克VS斯托姆加斯特

23:59

挪超

莫达伦VS桑德菲杰

23:59

挪超

瓦勒伦加VS莫尔德

23:59

土乙

布卡士邦SKVS佩迪卡斯堡

23:59

土乙

加斯塔摩奴士邦VS基森海尔

23:59

土乙

山路法斯堡VS布沙尼路费斯堡

23:59

墨西U20

拿根亚青U20VS普埃布拉U20

23:59

西丙

纳华尔卡内罗VS克鲁肖

23:59

西丙

纳塞拉VS阿度伊

23:59

西丙

施斯达奥VSAD圣胡安

23:59

西丙

切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯VS普拉特

23:59

西丙

泰拿沙VS努曼西亚

23:59

西丙

贝莱斯VS梅里达AD

23:59

西丙

萨雷斯竞技VS维拉洛尼斯

23:59

土超

伊斯坦堡普野社希尔VS费内巴切

23:59

土超

哈塔斯堡VS开塞利体育

23:59

土丙

奥特士邦VS坎卡亚

23:59

土乙

奥斯曼里士邦VS阿蒂亚马尼体育

23:59

土乙

科鲁姆VS沙卡亚斯普

23:59

非联杯

瓦基里亚运动VS迪雅宝罗斯

23:59

非冠杯

黎波里伊蒂哈德VSKMKM

23:59

摩洛超

拉加竞技VSOCK奥林匹克

23:59

摩洛乙

马拉肯查VSSM拉巴特

23:59

摩洛乙

TAS拉加竞技VS祖尼斯EM

23:59

摩洛乙

托加联合队VS查巴本吉尔

23:59

塞浦乙

艾米斯VS索迪拉斯

23:59

塞浦乙

波勒米迪奥VS奥摩尼亚迈欧

23:59

塞浦乙

奥林匹亚达林匹恩VS艾隆纳斯

23:59

世女欧预

以色列女足VS葡萄牙女足

23:59

匈杯

尼尔吉哈萨VS汉维特

23:59

匈杯

西奥福克VS普斯卡斯学院

23:59

非冠杯

卡姆沙VS阿克拉赫斯

23:59

球会友谊

林肯红魔VS欧洲足球俱乐部

23:59

葡乙

甘马雷斯B队VS蒙塔莱格里

23:59

葡乙

CP士砵亭B队VS塞图巴尔

23:59

葡乙

克夫坎拉斯VS布拉加B队

23:59

葡乙

桑塔雷VS杜连斯

23:59

西丁

皇家马洛卡B队VS斯日維壬瑟

23:59

西丁

皇家阿维拉VS艾尔玛善

23:59

西丁

艾卡拉亨拿利斯VS波卒埃洛

23:59

西丁

吉纳斯提卡VS纳瓦尔

23:59

西丁

泰斯特伊斯库多VS巴雷达

23:59

西丁

圭久洛VS艾兰迪纳

23:59

西丁

圣特安德雷VS坡巴拉马夫密

23:59

西丁

蒙松VS罗贝勒斯

23:59

西青U19

卡斯迪乐加U19VS塞内卡U19

23:59

西丁

诺亚俱乐部VS拉科鲁尼亚B队

23:59

西丁

洛斯巴里奥斯VS科尼尔CF

23:59

西丁

拉尤宁CFVS卡泰真拿B队

23:59

西丁

赛穆尔西亚VS耶克拉诺

23:59

西丁

UD洛杉矶加雷斯VS侯尔科

23:59

西丁

UCAM卡塔捷拿VS巴拉阿佐

23:59

西丁

阿尔内多VS塞尼卡尔

23:59

西丁

哈罗拉科鲁尼亚VS维安纳斯

23:59

西丁

埃皮拉FCVS比斯卡斯

23:59

西丁

昆坦拿VS曼徹格城

23:59

西丁

卡林德斯VS卡特斯

23:59

西丁

维米诺VS艾伯利西亚竞技

23:59

危地女甲

安提瓜GFC女足VS巴尔塞纳女足

2021年09月20日 直播节目表

00:15

冰岛超

哈夫纳夫约杜尔VS贝雷达比历克

00:15

冰岛超

KR雷克雅未克VS维京古

00:15

西乙

埃瓦尔VS希洪竞技

00:15

西乙

特内里费VS米兰迪斯

00:15

西丁

帕罗VS托雷莫利诺斯青年

00:15

西丁

埃德莫拉塔拉茲VS华历简奴B队

00:15

西丁

米涅拉VS瑪莎隆

00:15

西丁

莫拉达腊VS华历简奴B队

00:30

阿丙曼特

意杜萨高VSEl波韦尼尔

00:30

以甲

AS阿什杜德VS拉马甘夏普尔

00:30

以甲

特拉维夫叶胡达VS里雄莱锡安夏普尔

00:30

以甲

阿富拉夏普尔VS迪克瓦夏普尔

00:30

以甲

法萨巴夏普尔VS比达耶参孙特拉维夫

00:30

以甲

夏普尔乌姆法咸姆VS阿基纳扎力

00:30

以甲

拉那那夏普尔VS阿卡夏普尔

00:30

以甲

卡法尔卡瑟姆VS麦卡比

00:30

以甲

塞克特兹亚VS哈萨隆

00:30

乌克超

柔亚VS查诺莫斯

00:30

乌克超

FC利沃夫VS梅塔利斯特1925

00:30

比甲

标准列日VS安德莱赫特

00:30

以超

海法VS基尔史莫纳夏普尔

00:30

安道超

奥尔迪诺VS伊斯卡尔德斯

00:30

西丙

穆尔西亚VS英特城

00:30

西甲

皇家贝蒂斯VS西班牙人

00:30

西丙

CD科瑞亚VS科尔多瓦

00:30

阿甲

帕特罗纳图VS拉普拉塔大学生

00:30

西丁

哈恩VS莫特里尔

00:30

西丁

赫雷斯VS阿塞烏查爾

00:30

西丁

比拉萨尔德马尔VSCE曼雷萨

00:30

球会友谊

运动胼胝VS阿瑟罗

00:30

西丁

阿罗约VS普拉森西亚

00:30

西丁

CD巴达祖斯B队VS阿苏阿加

00:30

西丁

米格图雷若VS霍加阿尔卡雷诺

00:30

西丁

罗德里戈城VS萨拉曼卡B队

00:30

西丁

谢利斯VS阿塞烏查爾

00:30

卡后备

恩沙巴后备队VS阿尔科尔U23

01:00

白俄超

利文哥特奴VS斯莫根

01:00

捷甲

波希米亚1905VS布拉格斯拉维亚

01:00

法罗甲

拖锡云VSEB斯特莱马

01:00

黑山甲

德锡VS摩拿

01:00

葡超

波尔图VS摩里伦斯

01:00

西丙

亚古拉斯VS玛查莫洛

01:00

西丙

埃登斯VS阿尔兹拉

01:00

西丙

埃西多VS普皮勒诺体育会

01:00

西丙

拉奴西亚VS索库埃利亚莫斯

01:00

西丙

拉曼恰竞技VS托莱多

01:00

西丙

普尔托兰诺VS利云特UD

01:00

美职业

蒙特利尔冲击VS芝加哥火焰

01:00

西丙

莱里达VSCE欧罗巴

01:00

西丙

当贝尼托VS圣洛克

01:00

马尔甲

施利马VS古达加联

01:00

美乙

纽约红牛后备队VS孟菲斯901

01:00

墨西乙

亚特兰特VS塞拉亚

01:00

非联杯

阿里黎波里VS海伊洼

01:00

非联杯

康恩得VSASC卡拉

01:00

非冠杯

阿尔马里克VS艾斯帕勒斯

01:00

非冠杯

ASEC米莫萨VS图恩格斯

01:00

尼日联

利蒙星队VS班德尔

01:00

科元首杯

纳沙VS卡斯马

01:00

西丁

CD瓜达拉哈拉VSCD托里霍斯

01:00

西丁

CD洛达VS托伦CF

01:00

西丁

托雷佩罗希尔VS马贝尔拉

01:00

西丁

UE桑特VS赫罗纳B队

01:00

萨尔U20

薩卡特科盧卡后备队VS乔科罗U20

01:00

危地乙

萨纳拉特VS皮努特卡

01:00

西丁

圣佩德鲁VS波库纳竞技

01:00

黑山乙

迪托格特VS贝雷尼

01:00

黑山乙

博凯列VS格瑞巴吉

01:00

西丁

CD唐阿尔瓦罗VSCF特鲁希略

01:00

哥伦地区

德波库卡VS拉科鲁尼亚独立波帕扬

01:05

克亚甲

奥斯杰克VSHNK哥里卡

01:15

以超

比达耶路撒冷VS尼坦耶马卡比

01:30

德甲

沃尔夫斯堡VS法兰克福

01:30

保超

索非亚斯拉维亚VS卢多格德斯

01:30

希腊超

拉米亚VS奥林匹亚科斯

01:30

希腊超

特里波利斯VS塞萨洛尼基

02:00

阿丙曼特

贝拉萨特吉VS科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

02:00

阿丙曼特

莱安阿拉姆VS圣马丁布萨科

02:00

阿丙曼特

拉费雷尔VS鲁祖尼

02:00

阿丙曼特

卡拉普莱VS米德兰

02:00

阿丙曼特

皇家皮拉尔VSCA阿特拿斯

02:00

葡U23

本菲卡U23VS法伦斯U23

02:00

捷乙

布尔诺VS济斯科夫

02:00

比乙

洛默尔VS利尔斯

02:00

挪超

特罗姆瑟VS布兰

02:00

巴青锦

沙佩科恩斯青年队VS巴拉纳竞技青年队

02:00

巴青锦

弗拉门戈青年队VS巴伊亚青年队

02:00

巴青锦

福塔雷萨青年队VS米涅罗竞技青年队

02:00

阿乙

阿特兰大竞技VSCA坦波利

02:00

阿乙

圣德尔模VS贝尔格拉诺防卫队

02:00

阿丁曼特

穆尼斯VS波多黎各努埃沃

02:00

阿丁曼特

罗萨里奥阿根廷VS尤潘基

02:00

阿TA

道格拉斯海格VS萨米恩托

02:00

阿TA

拉科鲁VS皮科将军镇

02:00

阿TA

玛德恩VS拉斯禾拉斯飓风

02:00

阿TA

科多巴竞赛会VS波鲁恰门图

02:00

阿TA

圣路易斯学生队VS山斯尼纳

02:00

阿TA

博利瓦尔VS索尔德马约

02:00

阿TA

拉斯帕雷加斯体育VS甘拿斯亚迪罗

02:00

巴丁

加坦哈尔VS摩托圣路易

02:00

阿女乙

基尔梅斯女足VS萨尔米安杜女足

02:00

阿女乙

班菲尔德女足VS防卫者女足

02:00

哥伦地区

波哥兵工厂VS堤格雷斯后备队

02:00

巴克甲

卡西亚斯VS拉斯

02:00

巴克甲

沙瑞拉马卡恩斯RJVS塞拉诺

02:00

巴青联

伊塔佩米林U20VS卡皮萨巴青年队

02:00

巴丁

卡布铁路VS易必斯

02:00

巴圣塔乙

美国SPVS卡坦杜瓦FC

02:00

巴圣塔乙

塔奎里庭加VS费尔南多波利斯

02:00

巴圣塔乙

AA法林明高VS瓜鲁贺斯SP

02:00

巴圣塔乙

伊塔皮伦斯SPVS摩吉米林

02:00

巴圣塔乙

乌尼昂VS摩基竞技SP

02:00

巴高乙

法罗菲亚VS弗雷德里昆斯

02:00

巴高乙

瓜拉尼贝奇VS拉杰丹斯

02:00

巴圣女联

卢萨卡BA女足VS维多利亚EC女足

02:00

巴地区

奥瓦VS马施利奥迪亚斯

02:00

巴地区

EC巴希亞女足VS梅尔埃斯波特女足

02:00

巴地区

圣埃斯皮里图VS费罗维里亚ES

02:00

巴地区

卡皮萨巴体育俱乐部VS紫菀巴西

02:00

巴丁

巴雷魯斯VS佩斯奎艾拉

02:00

巴卡德乙

坎波利卢VS巴拉FC

02:00

巴圣塔乙

圣塔库鲁简斯VS奧斯瓦度克魯滋

02:00

巴圣塔乙

U23VS奥斯瓦度克鲁滋SPU23

02:15

斯亚甲

马里博尔VS慕拉

02:15

以乙

SC阿什杜德马卡比VS阿什凯泽夏普尔

02:15

摩洛超

勒內森斯VS奥林匹克萨非

02:30

意乙

帕尔马VS克雷莫纳

02:30

冰岛超

瓦路尔VSKA阿克雷里

02:30

巴青锦

高士路青年队VS弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

02:30

意丙1

维德思维罗纳VS利哥纳诺萨卢斯

02:30

乌拉甲

乌拉圭民族VS普罗格雷索俱乐部

02:30

阿TA

北索尔塔中央VS桑查尔斯

02:30

巴地区

因佩里亚尔女足VS巴拉纳竞技女足

02:30

乌拉乙

洛斯哈尔科尼斯VS贝亚维斯塔

02:45

意甲

尤文图斯VSAC米兰

02:45

法甲

巴黎圣日尔曼VS里昂

02:45

阿甲

科隆竞技VS科尔多瓦中央SDE

02:45

阿甲

普拉腾斯VS阿根廷青年人

02:45

球会友谊

凯萨拉ECVS奥伊伦斯

03:00

厄瓜甲

里奥邦巴VS穆苏克鲁纳

03:00

比甲

科特赖克VS根特

03:00

巴丙

马瑙斯(AM)VS费罗维里亚CE

03:00

哥伦乙

利昂内斯VS卡达根拿

03:00

西甲

瓦伦西亚VS皇马

03:00

马尔甲

咸仑斯巴坦VS巴尔灿

03:00

巴西甲

圣保罗VS戈亚尼亚竞技

03:00

巴青锦

科林蒂安青年队VS山度士青年队

03:00

巴西乙

瓦斯科达伽马VS克鲁塞罗

03:00

阿乙

门多萨独立VS特里斯顿

03:00

马尔乙

彭布罗克VSFC梅利塔

03:00

马尔乙

莫卡巴VS维特奥沙星城

03:00

玻利甲

彼得罗罗VS玻利瓦尔

03:00

巴拉乙

瓜拉尼特立尼达VS弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯

03:00

阿TA

西波列蒂VS维拉米切

03:00

阿TA

博卡联合VS瓜勒瓜伊楚

03:00

阿TA

佩纳罗竞技VSCA祖文图德尤尼达

03:00

阿TA

奇维尔柯伊独立VS德沙帕拉多斯

03:00

巴丁

诺瓦穆图姆ECVS乌贝兰迪亚

03:00

巴丁

奥林匹克伊塔巴尼亚SEVS阿美利加RN

03:00

巴丁

ABC纳泰VS复古体育

03:00

巴丁

葡萄牙人VS塞卡西亚斯

03:00

巴地区

皮奧伊VS商业足球会

03:00

巴米乙

维拉诺瓦MGVS国民AC MG

03:30

葡超

埃斯托里尔VS里斯本竞技

03:30

阿根地区

德尔梅迪奥VS门多萨CEC

04:00

哥伦乙

卡利竞技VS福塔雷绍查

04:00

美职业

费城联合VS奥兰多城

04:00

非冠杯

贝鲁扎达VS阿克瓦联

04:00

非冠杯

塞堤夫VS冈比亚幸福

04:00

巴丁

圣瑞蒙度RRVS巴拉高米纳斯

04:00

危地乙

普拉塔诺洛斯布兰卡VS科塔皮卡诺

04:00

玻利乙

维拉皇家社会VS洛斯阿尔门德罗斯

04:30

秘鲁甲

秘鲁体育大学VS慕尼斯帕尔体育

04:30

摩洛超

泽姆VS卡萨布兰卡维达德

04:45

乌拉甲

图尔克VS佩莱扎

05:00

萨尔超

路斯天使VS圣塔特卡拉

05:00

萨尔超

慕尼斯帕尔VS马特体育会

05:00

巴丙

托姆本斯VS圣十字

05:00

阿甲

飓风队VS阿根廷独立

05:00

哥伦甲

托利马体育VS卡利体育会

05:00

哥斯甲

肯塔吉內斯VSAD格雷西亚

05:00

哥斯甲

瓜达卢普VS埃雷迪亚诺

05:00

加拿职

太平洋FCVS渥太华竞技

05:00

危地乙

奇马尔特南戈体育VSCSD阿瓜布兰卡

05:00

巴马全联

阿卡德锦标VS巴拿马城FC

05:00

尼拉乙

科弗拉迪亚VS艾多拉竞技

05:00

巴米乙

皮特克恩VS民主队

05:05

阿乙

阿尔瓦拉多VS基尔梅斯

05:15

萨尔超

萨卡特科卢卡VS乔科罗FC

05:15

萨尔超

CD法斯VS梅塔帕

05:15

巴西甲

科林蒂安VS米内罗美洲

05:15

玻利甲

史庄格斯VS威斯特曼

05:30

厄瓜甲

特克尼克VS曼塔

06:00

洪都甲

洛沃斯墨VS摩塔瓜

06:00

洪都甲

伊斯帕诺VS托克亚皇家苏斯达

06:00

美乙

圣地亚哥忠诚VS塔科马挑衅

06:00

巴拉甲

索尔美洲队VS奥杜巴雷

06:00

巴马全联

阿马多尔后备队VS琴特纳利

06:00

巴马全联

巴拿马省西VSCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队

06:00

多米联

锡瓦奥VSOM大学

06:15

委内超

艾斯图第安特VS该柯莫纳雷

07:00

巴丙

博塔福格PBVS贾古波塞

07:00

尼拉甲

马纳瓜VS马德里斯

07:00

美超

北德克萨斯VS奥马哈

07:00

美超

格林维勒凯旋VS图森

07:00

球会友谊

休斯顿达斯女足VS堤格雷斯女足

07:00

美超

北卡罗莱纳州VS杜克

07:05

哥伦甲

柏斯度VS圣塔菲

07:15

阿甲

河床VS萨兰迪兵工厂

07:30

巴西甲

弗拉门戈VS格雷米奥

07:30

美职业

波特兰伐木者VS洛杉矶FC

07:30

玻利甲

奥利恩特VS棕榈竞技

07:30

美超

劳德代尔堡前锋VS托曼塔FC

08:00

哥斯甲

桑托斯DGVS萨普里萨

08:00

厄瓜甲

埃梅莱克VS基多天主大学

08:00

墨西联

阿苏尔VS克雷塔罗

08:00

尼拉甲

奥科塔尔VSUNAN马纳瓜

08:00

厄瓜甲

利加大学VS埃梅莱克

08:00

洪都甲

伊斯柏纳VSCD马拉松

08:00

危地乙

希纳巴祖VS圣何塞港

08:05

墨西联

蒙特瑞VS泰格雷斯

08:15

巴拉甲

瓜伊利纳VS卢捷诺体育会

08:30

委内超

拉腊体育VS卡拉波波

09:00

洪都甲

CD维达VS洪都拉斯普雷索

09:00

美职业

科罗拉多急流VS温哥华白帽

09:10

哥伦甲

阿古拉斯多拉达斯VS布卡拉曼格

09:15

印尼超

查亚普拉VS巴厘联

09:15

印尼超

三宝珑VS普萨马尼亚

10:00

尼拉甲

祖云达斯马纳瓜VS幕尼西波尔哈拉帕

10:05

墨西联

桑托斯拉古纳VS普埃布拉

12:00

日职女甲

日本体育大学女足VS世田谷女足

12:15

印尼超

普斯拉加艾瑟VS佩斯克

12:15

印尼超

帕森拉VS万隆

13:00

日女联

大宫松鼠女足VS新泻天鹅女足

14:00

日女联

千叶市原女足VS伊分埼玉女足

15:00

中乙

山西龙晋华舰VS广西宝韵

15:00

中乙

青岛中创恒泰VS上海嘉定城发搏击

16:00

中甲

浙江队VS辽宁沈阳城市

16:00

日女联

浦和红钻女足VS野岛斯特拉女足

18:00

俄青联

UOR-5莫斯科州青年队VS圣彼德斯堡青年队

18:00

孟加拉联

巴斯顺达拉国王VS阿巴哈尼

19:00

俄乙

图阿普谢FCVSSKA罗斯杜夫

19:00

女亚杯预

乌兹别克斯坦女足VS蒙古女足

19:00

丹后备

米迪兰特后备队VS霍森斯后备队

19:35

中甲

苏州东吴VS江西北大门

20:00

英U23

桑德兰U23VS米德尔斯堡U23

20:00

阿美甲

佩历克B队VSBKMAB队

20:00

阿美超

艾拉斯克特VS诺拉万克SC

20:00

格鲁甲

森特尔迪亚VS古泰斯拖比度

20:00

格鲁甲

舒库拉VS第比利斯迪纳摩

21:00

罗乙

克卢日大学VS奥拉迪亚

21:00

英乙U23

斯旺西U23VS克鲁U23

21:00

阿后备

防卫者后备队VS班菲尔德后备队

21:15

乌克甲

乌什哥罗德VS特诺皮尔

21:30

俄超

乌拉尔VS莫斯科火车头

22:00

土甲

波卢斯堡VS伊斯坦堡士邦

22:00

乌兹超

克孜勒库姆VS奥马利克

22:00

乌兹超

图伦努库斯VS曼干纳弗巴霍

22:00

国际友谊

罗马尼亚女足U19VS北马其顿女足U19

22:00

国际友谊

罗马尼亚女足U19VS北马其顿女足U19

22:30

阿美甲

乌拉尔图B队VS勒那因

23:00

罗乙

CSA布加勒斯特星VS维图尔

23:00

挪乙

海尔顿市VS瓦勒伦加B队

23:00

挪乙

卡积沙斯VS罗森博格B队

23:00

世五足

西班牙室内足VS安哥拉室内足球隊

23:00

世五足

日本室内足球队VS巴拉圭室内足球队

23:00

阿塞超

卡拉巴克VS萨姆加耶特

23:00

国际友谊

喀麦隆女足VS加纳女足

23:00

格鲁甲

迪拉VS萨布塔洛

23:00

格鲁甲

泰拉维VS巴图米迪纳摩

23:00

挪丙

廷塞特VS雷黑姆B队

23:00

挪丙

弗洛VS斯巴达萨普斯堡B队

23:15

亚协杯

慕哈瑞克VS阿尔阿希德

23:30

俄超

喀山鲁宾VS圣彼得堡泽尼特

23:30

俄甲

韦莱斯VS伏尔加格勒

23:30

沙地甲

斯霍拉VSAl 科尔

23:30

球会友谊

葡萄牙沙灘女足VS瑞士沙滩女足

23:59

爱沙乙

塔林利华戴亚B队VS爱尔华

23:59

爱沙丙

诺梅卡柳B队VS哈留足球學院

23:59

塞浦甲

奥莫尼亚VS卡托克匹亚斯

23:59

波兰甲

琴斯托霍瓦火花VS阿尔卡

23:59

沙地甲

吉达里比亚VS艾美德

23:59

挪丙

比查格VS布兰B队

2021年09月21日 直播节目表

00:30

俄超

莫斯科中央陆军VS莫斯科斯巴达

00:30

阿甲

拉普拉塔体操VS圣塔菲联

01:00

德丙

韦恩VS多蒙特业余队

01:00

瑞典超

索尔纳VS哥德堡

01:00

瑞典超

哈马比VS瓦尔贝里

01:00

葡甲

科英布拉大学VS维拉弗兰昆森

01:00

瑞典甲

瓦纳默VS奥尔格里特

01:00

瑞典乙

特罗尔海坦VS尤特斯科腾

01:00

丹麦超

锡尔克堡VS奥胡斯

01:00

土甲

安卡拉古库VS梅内门

01:00

土甲

巴里科斯士邦VS克斯欧仁古库

01:00

世五足

伊朗室內足球队VS阿根廷室内足球队

01:00

世五足

美国室内足球队VS塞尔维亚室內足

01:00

格鲁甲

第比利斯火车头VS萨古拉利

01:00

挪丙

莫达伦B队VSORN侯登

01:15

沙地甲

卡利杰VS纳德哈

01:30

比U21

安德莱赫特U21VS查内尔U21

01:30

比U21

安特卫普U21VS奥特希费利U21

01:30

比U21

布鲁日U21VS标准列日U21

01:30

比U21

真特U21VS亨克U21

01:30

比U21

欧本U21VS科特赖克U21

01:30

比U21

苗斯干U21VSKMSK丹泽U21

01:30

比U21

奥斯坦德U21VS比尔肖特U21

01:30

比U21

圣吉罗斯联U21VS利亚斯U21

01:30

比U21

维尔通U21VS韦斯达路U21

01:30

比U21

RFC色森U21VS华斯兰比华伦U21

01:30

比U21

莫伦贝克U21VS洛默尔U21

02:00

罗甲

克卢日VSCS卡拉奥华大学

02:00

阿丙曼特

梅洛小阿根廷VS意大利亚诺

02:00

阿丙曼特

拉马德里VS阿雷纳斯胜利队

02:00

英U23

纽卡斯尔联U23VS斯托克城U23

02:00

英U23

诺丁汉森林U23VS伯明翰U23

02:00

英U23

狼队U23VS富勒姆U23

02:00

塞浦甲

阿诺索西斯VS阿奇纳

02:00

葡超

本菲卡VS博阿维斯塔

02:00

荷乙

埃因霍温青年队VS海牙

02:00

英U23

德比郡U23VS韦斯咸U23

02:00

英U23

莱切斯特城U23VS埃弗顿U23

02:00

比U21

色格拉布鲁日U21VS梅赫伦U21

02:00

英U23

雷丁U23VS诺维奇U23

02:00

阿丁曼特

祖文图德尤尼达VS巴拉圭竞技

02:00

阿丁曼特

巴拉斯图尔VS巴拉卡斯体育会

02:00

阿丁曼特

西班牙语中央队VSCA卢加诺

02:00

阿丁曼特

利涅尔斯VS康巴塞雷斯

02:00

挪丙

布鲁蒙德尔VS欧伦萨可B队

02:00

巴圣塔乙

圣塔库鲁简斯VS奧斯瓦度克魯滋

02:00

巴地区

格雷米奥B队VS里奥格兰德

02:30

波兰甲

GKS卡托威斯VS包尔科维切

02:30

葡甲

雷克斯欧斯VS维塞乌

02:30

意乙

弗洛西诺尼VS布雷西亚

02:30

阿丁曼特

巴拉卡斯体育会VSCA卢加诺

02:30

阿丁曼特

波多黎各努埃沃VS尤潘基

02:30

阿丁曼特

巴拉圭竞技VS利涅尔斯

02:30

阿丁曼特

祖文图德尤尼达VS罗萨里奥阿根廷

02:30

阿丁曼特

穆尼斯VS西班牙语中央队

02:30

阿丁曼特

巴拉斯图尔VS康巴塞雷斯

02:30

比U21

威尔郡U21VS圣图尔登U21

02:30

阿乙

联合队VS全男孩竞技

02:30

乌拉甲

马尔多纳多VS漫游者

02:30

波兰甲

包尔科维切VSGKS卡托威斯

02:45

意甲

乌迪内斯VS那不勒斯

02:45

阿甲

拉努斯VS纽维尔老男孩

02:45

爱超

波希米亚人VS德利城

02:45

苏总杯

贝维克VS格雷纳

02:45

英依联甲

SC流浪者VS南公园

03:00

法丙

康卡纽VS艾夫兰治斯

03:00

西乙

布爾戈斯VS拉斯帕尔马斯

03:00

西甲

巴塞罗那VS格拉那达

03:00

意丙1

摩诺波利VS阿维利诺

03:00

巴拉乙

桑坦尼体育会VS卡巴列罗

03:00

国际友谊

巴西女足VS阿根廷女足

03:15

巴青锦

圣保罗青年队VS博塔弗戈RJ青年队

03:15

冰岛超

HK科帕沃格VS斯塔尔南

04:00

哥斯甲

瓜纳卡斯特卡VS圣何塞体育

04:15

葡超

布拉加VS唐迪拉

05:00

阿甲

罗萨里奥中央VS圣洛伦索

05:15

萨尔超

慕尼斯帕尔VSFC阿里安沙

06:00

巴拉乙

圣罗伦素体育会VS费布雷诺

07:00

巴西甲

奎尔巴VS弗鲁米嫩塞

07:00

哥伦甲

拉伊奎达德VS佩雷拉

07:00

巴地区

科拉蒂娜VS里奥布兰克AC

07:15

阿甲

防卫者VS班菲尔德

08:00

厄瓜甲

库恩卡VS里奥邦巴

08:00

巴拉甲

亚松森奥林匹亚VS巴拉圭国民

08:10

阿乙

图库曼圣马丁VS贝尔格拉诺

09:00

哥伦甲

阿利安萨VS帕特里奥坦斯

13:00

韩K联

水原三星VS江原FC

15:30

韩K联

光州FCVS全北现代

15:30

中甲

四川九牛VS黑龙江冰城

16:30

国际友谊

意大利女足U19VS奧地利女足U19

16:45

马来甲

吉兰丹联队VS丁加奴B队

17:00

哈萨甲

波格特约B队VS卡拉陶

17:00

女欧U19

比利时女足U19VS德国女足U19

17:00

女欧U19

俄罗斯女足U19VS斯洛文尼亚女足U19

17:00

国际友谊

葡萄牙女足U19VS挪威女足U19

17:30

澳足总

昆士兰狮队VS木麻黄FC

18:00

俄乙

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃VS恩尼些尔B队

18:00

韩K联

浦项制铁VS蔚山现代

18:00

哈萨甲

伊基巴斯图特VS伊格利克

18:00

女亚杯预

中国香港女足VS尼泊尔女足

18:30

澳布甲

莫格基尔VS里普利谷

19:00

哈萨甲

拜科努尔VS奥肯咸特普斯

19:00

哈萨甲

凯拉特学院VS阿克苏

19:00

哈萨甲

马克塔拉VS塔兰

19:00

塔吉克联

费兹康VS古赞特

19:00

塔吉克联

伊提洛尔VS哈特隆

19:00

阿塞甲

卡巴拉B队VS尼菲治B队

19:30

乌兹超

马沙尔VS索格迪纳吉扎克

19:30

阿塞甲

莫克VS萨巴伊B队

19:35

中甲

贵州队VS南通支云

19:35

中甲

梅州客家VS南京城市

19:35

中甲

北京理工VS成都兴城

19:45

新加坡联

淡宾尼斯队VS狮城水手

20:00

阿美超

BKMAVS艾拉华特

20:00

英乙U23

布里斯托城U23VS彼德堡U23

20:00

英乙U23

卡迪夫城U23VS谢菲尔德联队U23

20:00

英乙U23

女王公园巡游者U23VS考文垂U23

20:00

哈萨甲

布拉特铁米塔VS奥杜斯基克

20:00

罗杯

阿斯莫斯VS沃伦塔利

20:00

国际友谊

丹麦U16VS比利时U16

20:45

保杯

罗都帕VS普罗夫迪夫火车头

21:00

英乙U23

米尔沃尔U23VS巴恩斯利U23

21:00

南非甲

开普敦热刺队VS饿狮

21:00

南非甲

比勒陀利亚大学VS开普敦全星队

21:00

南非甲

皇家国王VS利奥帕德

21:00

南非甲

乌同FCVS白金城

21:00

摩尔甲

斯芬图尔VS佩特罗古